Main Menu
Home
Player Network
New players looking to join a team
Call up directory - registered players who want to play up
General League Info
Indoor 2023-2024 Season Information
Outdoor 2024 Season Information
Documents & Forms
Governance
Call-up Charts
CWSA ID Cards
Resources & FAQ
How-to Guides
Field Locations & Field Status Information
Tournaments & Provincials
CWSA Tournaments
2024 Indoor Provincials
2024 Spring Cup
Calgary Clash (April 26-28) - now offering 11v11 & 8v8
Alberta Soccer Provincials Website
Out of Town Tournaments
Referees
Referee Evaluation Form
CWSA Rules for Referees - Indoor 2023-2024
Referee Courses
ASA Misconduct Form & Refereeing Resources
CDSRA
Referee no-show process
Calendar
About
Contact Us
Awards
CWSA Scholarship
Board of Directors & Staff
Audited Financials
Year in Review
In Memoriam
Archived Standings & Game Results
Photos
Post Secondary Soccer Opportunities
Strategic Plan
Store
AMSL
Login
Member Login
Score Entry / Team Login
Standings
Boarded
Final Round Schedule
Division 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Alliance
CFC Rangers
CJSC
EMFC SWAT 2
Impero FC Venom
Rapids FC Thunder
Villains FC
Wrangler Raiders
Division 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Bandidas FC
BB United
City FC
Impero FC Primo
Impero FC Puma
Mustangs FC
Villains FC Rebels
Westwinds
Division 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
AFC
Calgary Croatia
Cochrane Rangers
Force United
Forza
Renegades FC
Typhoons
VSC
Final Round - Division 4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Adrenaline Eagles
Jags
Mirage
Missfits
NSD Heat
Pink Crush
Rapids FC Inferno
Scorpions
Valkyries
Final Round - Division 5
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Chaos
Chinook Radicals
Crusaders
Ember United
Latinas FC
Rage
Twisted Sisters
Vixens FC
WSR Rush
Over 40 Tier 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary West Banyana Banyana
Entre Amigas
McKenzie United
Okotoks Rockers
Pretenders
Shooter Girls FC
Wildthings
Over 40 Tier 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Cougars
Flyers
Jade
Kaos
StrayCats
The Other Guys
Zodiacs
First Round - Division 4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Adrenaline Eagles.
Latinas FC.
Missfits.
NSD Heat.
Pink Crush.
Rage.
Rapids FC Inferno.
Scorpions.
Valkyries.
First Round - Division 5
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Chaos
Chinook Radicals
Crusaders
Ember United
Jags
Mirage
Twisted Sisters
Vixens FC
WSR Rush
7v7
7v7 Rules
Final Round Schedule
Final Round - Tier 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Blizzard WSC
Calgary Blizzard WSC2
Calgary Blizzard WSC3
Dinos Red
Dinos White
Foothills WFC U17
Foothills WFC U20
GET
SWU Premiers
Final Round - Tier 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CalGlen Santos FC
CNS Fiore
EMFC SWAT
Foothills WFC
Impero FC Panthers
Rangers Elite
Rangers WFC
Rockies FC
Tsunami Blues
Final Round - Tier 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Blizzard WSC4
Chinooks United FC
Crew FC
FC Bordeaux
Impero FC Atletico
Pinnacle FC
Rangers Royals
Rebels
SSR Savanna
Final Round - Tier 4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie United Aztecs
CJSC Alumni
CNS Panthers
Cruisers
Foothills Legacy
MSB Cougars
Playas FC
Ragazze United
Royals
Final Round - Tier 5
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Angels
Elite FC
FC Thunder
NCU Wildcats
Rangers FC
W.Inter FC
Over 40
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
BMW Eagles
Brewventus
Chestermere United Excelsior
Chestermere United Inceptors
Estrellas FC
Rangers United O40
First Round - Tier 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Blizzard WSC.
Calgary Blizzard WSC2.
Calgary Blizzard WSC3.
Dinos Red.
Dinos White.
Foothills WFC U17.
Foothills WFC.
Impero FC Panthers.
SWU Premiers.
First Round - Tier 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CNS Fiore.
FC Bordeaux.
Foothills WFC U20.
GET.
Pinnacle FC.
Rangers Elite.
Rangers WFC.
Rockies FC.
Tsunami Blues.
First Round - Tier 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Blizzard WSC4.
CalGlen Santos FC.
Chinooks United FC.
Crew FC.
EMFC SWAT.
Foothills Legacy.
Ragazze United.
Rebels.
SSR Savanna.
First Round - Tier 4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie United Aztecs.
CJSC Alumni.
Cruisers.
Impero FC Atletico.
MSB Cougars.
Rangers FC.
Rangers Royals.
Royals.
W.Inter FC.
First Round - Tier 5
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Angels.
CNS Panthers.
Elite FC.
FC Thunder.
NCU Wildcats.
Playas FC.
Spring Cup
Rules, Prizes, Finals Schedule, etc.
Spring Cup - Open
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
AC Milan Women
Adrenaline Eagles
Be Better
CADS
Chaos
Edmonton Ice
Fireballs
Force United
Kickers
Lightning FC
Mirage
NCU Wildcats
Rapids FC Inferno
Rugrats
Scorpions
Stealth Nighthawks
Storm
Tornados
Vixens F.C.
WEST
Winnipeg Sour Patches
Spring Cup - Over 30
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Double Ds FC
Merkins
Mixed Baggage
Orange Fireballs
Red Deer Wolfpack
Stealth Women
Spring Cup - Over 40
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Belmac Attack
Calgary West Banyana Banyana
Chestermere United Excelsior
Cleats and Cleavage
Cougars
DIVAS
Estrellas FC
Flyers
Jade
Kaos
Las Amigas
McKenzie United
Mellow Yellow
Okotoks Rockers
Pitches Be Crazy
Power Play
Pretenders
Red
Sassy Sisters
SHOOTER GIRLS FC
Sistahs
Spruce Grove Saints Classics 1
Survivors
The Crusty Bun
The Shooters
Vitamin K
Wildthings
Winnipeg Mosquitos
Zodiacs
Tier 4 - CJSC Alumni
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Games
Season
CWSA 2020
CWSA Indoor 2019/2020
CWSA Indoor 2021/2022
CWSA Indoor 2022-2023
CWSA Outdoor 2019
CWSA Outdoor 2021
CWSA Outdoor 2022
Indoor 2020-2021
Indoor 2023-2024
Outdoor 2023
Game Type
All Game Types
Regular Season
Tournament
Month
#
Date
Location
Home
Visitor
×
close